Xie Xingyang

Known For
Acting

Popular
3.391

Birthday
1999-07-22

Place of Birth
Zhejiang, China

Also Known As

  • 谢兴阳
  • Xie Xing Yang
  • Roy Xie

Xie Xingyang

Biography

Xie Xing Yang (谢兴阳) is a Chinese actor from Zhejiang province. He is best known for his roles in "Hello, My Youth" and "The Birth of The Drama King".

Cast

crew